Cheap Synthroid

Synthroid is especially important during competitions and for rapid muscle growth. No prescription needed when you buy Synthroid online here. This drug provides faster conversion of proteins, carbohydrates and fats for burning more calories per day.

Cheap Abilify

Abilify is used to treat the symptoms of psychotic conditions such as schizophrenia and bipolar I disorder (manic depression). Buy abilify online 10mg. Free samples abilify and fast & free delivery.

Sponsored:

acquisto viagra

online in Italia.

Calendario

Questo sito web utilizza i cookies per offrire una migliore esperienza di navigazione, gestire l'autenticazione e altre funzioni.

Chiudendo questo banner, scorrendo questa pagina o cliccando qualunque suo elemento, l'utente esprime il suo consenso all’utilizzo dei cookies sul suo dispositivo. Visualizza la Privacy Policy

Approvo
08
Ott
2018
17
Ott
2018

Euro Junior M/F Boxing Championships 2018

08 Ottobre 2018 17 Ottobre 2018
Anapa, Territorio di Krasnodar, Russia

Screenshot 2018 09 27 15.13.47

Lo sports complex LOK VITYAZ è stato il ringside degli Europei JUnior M/F, che si sono conclusi ieri ad Anapa. 7 le medaglie conquistate dagli azzurri (di seguito il dettaglio), che hanno fruttato al nostro Team il sesto posto nel ranking finale dietro a: Russia, Inghilterra, Irlanda, Bulgaria e Azerbaijan.

ORO PER: BALDASSI 50 Kg

ARGENTO PER: AYARI 50 Kg W; Tommasone 66 Kg; Hermi 70 Kg

BRONZO PER: DONNE: PRISCINDARO 46 Kg; Oncia 48 Kg; Gemini 70 Kg

 

LIVESTREAMING CLICCA QUI

PROGRAMMA GARE E RISULTATI AZZURRI:
DONNE:

9/10

8° 50 Kg Ayari vs Lawless IRL 5-0

 11/10

4° 50 Kg Ayari vs Menea ROM 5-0

4° 48 Kg Oncia vs Smocvina MDA 5-0

4° 52 Kg Talassi vs Bostan GER 0-5

4° 54 Kg Vanconetti vs Toussaitn ENG 0-5

12/10

4° 46 Kg Priscindaro vs Petrova BUL 5-0

4° 57 Kg Regione vs Turacova SVK 2-3

4° 63 Kg Piras vs Stajkovic SRB 2-3

4° 60 Kg Golino vs Marshall ENG 0-5

15/10

Semifinali 46 Kg Priscindaro (BRONZO) vs Brown ENG 0-5

Semifinali 70 Kg Gemini (Bronzo) vs Stackhovyak POL 2-3

Semifinali 66 Kg Tommasone vs Gallen IRL 4-1

Semifinali 48 Kg Oncia (BRONZO) vs LINKOVA RUS 0-5

Semifinali 50 Kg Ayari vs Rempel GER 5-0

16/10

Finale 50 Kg Ayarui vs GOJKOVIC MNE 1-4

Finale 66 Kg Tommasone vs Orets RUS WRSC

UOMINI

10/10

8° 46 Kg Giannì vs Kapuvaru HUN 1-4

8° 48 Kg Vitolo vs Dozhurov BUL 0-5

8° 50 Kg Baldassi vs Algaic CRO 5-0

8° 52 Kg Genovese vs Sacli TUR WRSCI

16° 57 Kg Salerno vs Khattab DEN 0-5

16° 60 g Filippi vs Mirga CZE 0-5

16° 63 Kg Micheli vs Zuchowski POL 5-0

16° 70 Kg Hermi vs Ungureanu ROM 5-0

11/10

8° 54 Kg Molaro vs Lauruschyk BLR 1-4

8° 63 Kg Micheli vs Lazci HUN 5-0

12/10

8° 70 Kg Hermi vs KARABEGOVIC SRB 4-1

8° +80 Kg Vinciguerra vs Akhalaia GEO 2-3

8° 66 Kg Porrino vs Gusenovi GEO 2-3

8° 75 Kg Sparaco vs Myers IRL 0-5

13/10

4° 70 Kg Hermi vs Zafirov BUL 5-0

4° 50 Kg Baldassi vs O'Brien IRL 4-1

4° 63 Kg Micheli vs Bance ENG 0-5

15/10

Semifinale 50 Kg: Baldassi vs Hickford ENG 5-0

Semifinale 70 Kg Hermi vs TROFIMCUK LTU 5-0

16/10

Finale 50 Kg Baldassi vs NIKABADZE GEO 4-1

Finale 70 Kg Hermi vs Usov RUS 1-4

Day 1- Results (TUE 9 Oct, 2018) 

Session junior Session Results Junior 1 Session

Session Results women 1 Session

Session Results women 2 Session

Day 2 results

Session 3 Results Ring A

Session 4 Results Ring B

Session 5 Results Ring A

Session 6 Results Ring B

Day 3 results (THU 11 Oct, 2018) 

Session Results ring B 7 Session

Session Results ring B 8 Session

Session Results ring B 9 Session

Session Results ring B 10 Session

Day 4  Results (FRI 12 Oct, 2018)

Session Results ring A 11 Session

Session Results ring B 12 Session

Session Results ring A 13 Session

Session Results ring B 14 Session

Day 5  Results (SAT 13 Oct 2018)

Session 15

Session 16

Session 17

Session 18

Day 6  Results (MON 15 Oct 2018) – Semi Finals 

Session Results ring A 20 Session

Session Results ring A 22 Session

Session Results ring B 21 Session

Session Results ring B 23 Session

Day 2 – Daily Schedule (WED 10 Oct, 2018)

Daily Schedule 2-3-4-5

Boxing2018 – EUBC European Confederation Junior Boxing Championships Session 1A Schedule

Boxing2018 – EUBC European Confederation Junior Boxing Championships Session 2B Schedule

Day 3 Schedule

Daily Schedule 7-8-9-10 Session (THU 11 Oct 2018)

Day 4 Schedule (FRI 12 Oct, 2018)

Daily Schedule 11-12-13-14 Session

Day 5 Schedule (SAT 13 Oct, 2018) 

Daily Schedule 15-16-17-18 Session

October 14, 2018 – Rest day

Day 6 Schedule (MON 15 Oct 2018) 

Daily Schedule 20-21-22-23 Session

Day 7 Schedule (THU 16 Oct 2018) – Finals 

Daily Schedule 24-25 Session

Day 7 Results (THU 16 Oct 2018) – Finals

Finals Results

Draw sheets after day 7 results

Men

Draw Sheet 46  

Draw Sheet 48

Draw Sheet 50

Draw Sheet 52

Draw Sheet 54

Draw Sheet 57

Draw Sheet 60

Draw Sheet 63

Draw Sheet 66

Draw Sheet 70

Draw Sheet 75

Draw Sheet 80

Draw Sheet +80

Women

Draw Sheet 46W

Draw Sheet 48W

Draw Sheet 50W

Draw Sheet 52W

Draw Sheet 54W

Draw Sheet 57W

Draw Sheet 60W

Draw Sheet 63W

Draw Sheet 66W

Draw Sheet 70W

Draw Sheet 75W

Draw Sheet 80W

Draw Sheet +80W

All informations

Ranking by Team

Referees and Judges

Competition Schedule

Di seguito il Programma e le Info:

32 nazioni partecipanti - 248 uomini 108 donne - 94 tecnici.

PERIODO DEL TORNEO – OTTOBRE 8/17, 2018

PERIODO COMPETIZIONE – OTTOBRE 9/16, 2018

Preliminari – OTTOBRE 9 at 3.00 PM; OTTOBRE 10-13 at 2,00 PM and 6,00 PM

RIPOSO – OTTOBRE 14

Semifinali – OTTOBRE 15 at 2,00 PM e 6,00 PM

Finali – OTTOBRE 16

RINGSIDE – Sports Complex Lokvityaz (Anapa, Russia)

CATEGORIE DI PESO (Junior Boys - Girls) – 44-46 kg, 48 kg, 50 kg, 52 kg, 54 kg, 57 kg, 60 kg, 63 kg, 66 kg, 70 kg, 75 kg, 80 kg, 80+ kg

ITABOXING:

TEAM MASCHILE

 

ATLETI:

Peso              

Pugile

Comitato

ASD

46

GIANNI’ ORAZIO

SC

AQUILE VERDI

48

VITOLO GIUSEPPE

CP

BOXE S. VALENTINO

50

BALDASSI MICHELE

CP

BOXE VESUVIANA

52

GENOVESE ALESSIO

TS

FIGHT GYM GROSSETO

54

EMANUELE MOLARO

CP

PUG. POMIGLIANO

57

SALERNO DANIELE

SC

DRESDA

60

MARCO FILIPPI

LZ

BELLUSCI

63

GIACOMO MICHELI

LZ

BOXING CLUB QUADRARO

66

NICOLA PORRINO

CP

CASERTANA

70

YASSIN HERMI

TS

A.P. FIORENTINA

75

SPARACO ANGELO

CP

EXCELSIOR BOXE

80+

VINCIGUERRA DOMENICO MATTIA

EM

AP MODENESE

TEAM FEMMINILE

Peso

Pugile

CR

ASD / Gruppo Sportivo di appartenenza

46

PRISCIANDARO Erika

PL

ASD Boxe Modugno

48

ONCIA Teresa Pia

CP

ASD Boxe Partenopea

50

AYARI Lucia Elen

SC

ASD Boxing Team Catania Ring 

52

TALASSI Giada

EM

ASD Costantino Boxe 

54

VANCOMETTI Maria

LZ

GS Fiamme Oro 

57

REGIONE Francesca

CP

ASD Sannio Boxe 

60

GOLINO Daniela

LZ

GS Fiamme Oro

63

PIRAS Viola

PM

ASD Boxe Cuneo

66

TOMMASONE Miriam

CP

ASD Pugilistica De Novellis 

70

GEMINI Melissa

LZ

ASD Pol Fanum Viterbo

Tecnici Sportivi Convocati:

CALABRESE Valeria

FPI

 

ROSI Gianfranco

FPI

 

 Staff Maschile

Franco Piatti

Francesco Stifani

Fiositerapista Marcello Giulietti

Medico EUBC Carmela Ignozza

Arbitro Alberto Lupi

EUBC JUNIOR 2018 OFFICIAL HANDBOOK